victory in numbers

waddddup! lama tak on mcm dah lupa lak ada bende alah ni.
yea theres a lot of things to spill it out here sebab dah lama tak on right.
a lot of good and bad happen all this while.

lets start with good things first....yea all this while i feel happy since everything going great and smooth..
yea haritu ada pergi holiday kat perhentian with ajib and im..we had a good time,driving for like long hours,mak aih,letih makkk oi but then when we reach there,the tired hilang mcm tu je best gila when see the beach,clear water huish memang tak nak balik la but the surrounding is full with bitch and booze.tido pun kemain susah diorang sibuk dok berpesta kat luar bising.
but the interesting part is the first night at perhentian i ask for n.m to be with me and she accept it :)
what do u think i should feel that time yea?
mestila open bottle kot hahahahahhaha no lah,just keep it inside and smile for the world.
hehehehe

actually banyak sebenarnya pergi holiday tapi letih nak menaip,but then i just tell where i have go je la eh?
gopeng perak for white water rafting,janda baik for bbq,pergi church dengan im hahahahahha and banyak lagi la.
honestly i really feel the happiness in life.
before this the happy not really happy sangat because a person said to me,jangan happy sangat sebab it leads to something we can't accept.
so hati2 la nak happy pun.hahahha

and with ayee,amira and some others,we're getting tight back and we're happy after awhile lost contact because of something but ada jugak la kan try to make my friendship with ayee crack.
and that person memang crack pun.(strangers)

oraite now,we go for bad things.
banyak gaduh jugak la with n.m an haish tapi nasib baik la we get through all that.
yea fighting is not an option right?
so we just get through all that and forget about the past even some of it still can't even forget.
and out of nowhere,she just said something that i've been waiting for her to say and she say it last night.
now we both good,happy,great and farah lyana(go fuck urself holmes) a bit straight forward and its better i guess.

and bad things related with friends pulak.
haritu adala kan orang tu nak try crack kan friendship orang,sampai kitorang lost contact la jugak.ape la,banyak lagi bende berfaedah boleh buat,tapi tu la nak jugak buat benda tak elok.
come on kiddy shit,grow up.

ok thats all la dulu eh about the story curry tu.
nanti ada masa i add up.
and last for not least,i'm fit for study back sebab dah sihat balik skit,and nanti nak apply adp which means another 2 or 3 years je lagi ada kat kl and insyaallah dapat la an.
:D

oraite for now,catch u later son.
light that shit,smoke that shit,pass that shit.
open ur eyes and jangan duk dalam gua je.
hihihi

chow mate

getting slow.

the lights out.
the music starting to play.
the sound of my breath and the sound of the cold wind follow the rhythm.
one of the hardest night i've been through.

been thinking about everything,yea i know i shouldn't but it keeps coming.i don't know what i can do more now,all i can is pray that it will flown away.
life reminds me that i have to fly and fly above,when i fly solo,i fly so high but i need a wings to make me fly.
with the real disease that i have now i gotta be strong,i gotta stay focus to stay alive.
i'm kinda miss my lost M.
thats all for now.

set to sea.
big sky eh aite.

remember..

guys,still remember about my disease that i got told last week?
hahahah yea got some news about it.
well i actually don't know how to say but yea even that disease is gone but i always got some news about it.
huhuhuhu:D
well that disease is going to fall down.
that person slip up every single day even that person always trying prove to everybody that everythings fine and stuff.
haih,what la this person.
grow up and learn from your mistake.
geez:D
hahahahaha

thats all folks

new word:D

have some conversation with a.y last night...
a.y is getting funnier:D hahahahahah
maaf yar a.y:P .
but yea last night its kinda a bit different,a.y teach me some terengganu slang.hahahahahah
it makes me laugh non stop:))
and yea a.y always say a line which i can't say it here and after that line,feewwwiittt word came out.:D even a.y said that a.y didn't mean it which is a.y said TAK SENGAJA but i know a.y want to said that.
hahahahahaha:))
what the hell la aku mengarut ni:D
thats all for now a.y.
don't forget 8KM PER DAY alright,hahahahah.
stay healthy aite:D
bye2

errr errrr..

a.y..
first time we talk is like we know each other for like really really long time,we had so much fun,we laugh,we talk a lot,we share things.
this person is really kind and funny..last night this person called me,and says that this person already record everythings magic song that i ask this person to do,and i was exited but this person says that i have to on my ym messenger because the file is too large to send through phone...it was okay to me.
and to make it fair,i play some drum for this person...and then this person comment that i'm really good at drum,well i know i am,i'm just like another moe carlson.hahahahah:D
well,to this person,i hope that u never regret knowing me,hahahahahah(i hope u know what i mean kan kan:P).
hahahaha:D
btw,i'm happy to know u,i had so much fun when talk with u,u just like another person that i told u(remember?).
i hope u appreciate it..

well actually i'm kinda sad about the text u send me after we talk.
hmmm but its okay.
have a nice day a.y
jog alright,twice a day and 4km a day.
stay healthy.

feeewiiiittt:D

A.Y:)
thats the short for someone i know.
that person live a mile mile mile away from me but we manage to contact through internet like fb and ym.
this person is kinda special to me,i said that because this person just know how to make it right if something going on.
i hope when i went to this person place,this person is there because this person got told me that this person want to go somewhere which is far far away from malaysia:(
it feels never bored when i talk with this person,don't know why but i always smile when i talk to this person.
and the best part is,this did something that nobody have ever done to me before and it is something that i couldn't forget.
i thank to god because letting me know this person.even just a couple of months but i do really appreciate this thing so much,really.
i hope this person knows how much this person meant for me.
and yea this person gone somewhere now,damn it:(
hahahahah.
chill winston.
btw don't forget to practice for tonight things okay:P

have a nice day A.Y:D
god bless you:)

new tops for this week.

1.angels and airwaves *love it:)
2.john mayer *chill:)
3.protest the hero *moe carlson:D
4.four year strong *team up team up.
5.set your goals *fast fast:D
6.his statue falls *sesat kejap dengar lagu2 mcm ni:P
7.jack johnson *:)
8.jonny craig *oh my brother:D
9.isles & glaciers *best combination:)
10.who else?gallows la *all the time:D